Color Theory

Photography: Bikramjit Bose Styling/Creative Direction/Set Design: Karina Sharif Hair: Jojo Torres using Oribe Makeup: Fatimot Isadare using NARS Photography Assistant: Ambika Singh Model: Sasha V (Muse)

Rose Gold

Photography: Amelia J Dowd (Sync) Styling: Thomas Townsend Makeup: Veronika Moreira Model: Hannah (Priscilla’s) Studio: Work Studio Sydney

Dark Hour

Photography: Malak Kabbani Styling: Przemyslaw Paszkowski  Hair & Makeup: Lai Zakaria Model: Chen (M+P)

Mountain Dew

Photography: Erik André Nes Styling: Sebastian Schwarz Hair & Makeup: Annika Jeck using Hiro Cosmetics, Gressaskin & Kevin Murphy Models: Annie Walter (Girls Club), Alexander Ostojski (Azaio Management) & Daniel Krone (Core Management)  

Wild Side

Photography: Arthur Woo Styling: Madison Hopkins Hair & Makeup: Jezz Hill Model: Leah Velocity

My Fair Lady

Photography: David Hans Cooke Styling: Marisa Ellison Hair: Wade Lee Makeup: Yui Ishibashi using MAC Cosmetics Models: Emma Bartlett (Silent NY) & Farrah Cormier (Elite)

Chavi St. Hill

Photography/Direction: Chris Schoonover Videography/Editing: Jonathan Schoonover Set Design: Michael Younker Styling: Lyn Hersh Hair: Walton Nunez Makeup: Anne Kohlhagen Lighting: Tyler Kufs Models: Chavi St. Hill & Lauren Switzer Music: Dwight Pendleton Chavi St. Hill from BULLETT MEDIA on Vimeo. … Continued

Family Portrait

Photography: Ryan Saradjola Styling/Creative Direction: Charlotte Rubenstein Hair: Tommy Taylor using Davines Makeup: Phoebe Taylor using Bioderma Skincare & RMK Cosmetics Photography, Hair & Makeup Assistants: Laurel Fish, Monika Lizunaite & Paige Whiting Models: Max & Lotte (Wilhelmina), Agustina, Jessica, … Continued

In Living Color

Photography: Jason Henley Styling: Jana Bartolo (Network Agency) Hair & Makeup: Desiree Wise (Network Agency) Assistant: Isabella Mamas Model: Paula (IMG)

BLOSSOM

Photography: Christopher Collie Art Direction: Annestine Bae Hair: Tsuyoshi Harada Makeup: Rika Shimada (Defacto Inc.) using MAC Cosmetics Prop Styling: Sophie Strangio Model: Marije (Muse)

Old Glory

Photography: Eric Garcia-March Art Direction & Styling: Altorrin McIntyre Hair: Peter Matteliano Makeup: Christian Briceno using MAC Cosmetics Model: Milena Garbo (Silent Models)  

PRIORITY

Photography: Bekka Gunther Styling: Katie Qian Hair: Mitchell Cantrell Makeup: Melissa Daniel using MAC Cosmetics Production: Vannga Nguyen Model: Emilie Frandsen (Photogenics LA)

TAROT

Photography: Margarita Ivanova Styling: Elsa Durousseau Makeup: Ondine Marchal Assistants: Charlotte Jolly de Ronsay & Charles de Vilmorin Models: Sarah Boursin (Supreme) & Adja Kaba

Plastique

Photography: Alana Tyler Slutsky Hair: Kat Zemtsova Makeup: Jenny Atwood-Smith using NARS Model: Giza Lagarce (Wilhelmina)

Zipper Club

Photography: Oldboy Styling: PetShopsGirl Joe Hair: Willy Wei Makeup/Special Effects: Victor Chang Model: Mooi Yang Fashion: DAMAGE Special Thanks: Esther Ya, Robin Serious, Chen Yu Yun, Cloud By Cloud

Dark Wave

Photography: Rid Burman Creative Direction/Styling/Prop Design: Karina Sharif Hair: Angela Soto using R+Co Makeup: Fatimot Isadare using Laura Mercier Production: Alexey Galetskiy Productions Model: Cassie Priestley (Muse)

Groove

Photography: Shelby Gordon Styling: Emma Sousa Hair & Makeup: Kristian Kanika Model: Grace Corton (Soul Artist Management)

ALERT

Photography: Xanthe Hutchinson Styling: Zoe Hancock Set Design: Zoe Hancock & Xanthe Hutchinson Hair: Josh Goodwin using Babyliss Pro Makeup: Iou Pye Assistant: James Kendall Model: Yihui (Milk)

YOUTH

Photography: Yuji Watanabe Styling: Shohei Kashima Hair: Rimi Ura (Walter Schupfer Management) Makeup: Ossiel Ramos Abarca (Walter Schupfer Management) Photography Assistant: Jinling Xu  Styling Assistant: Maki Kimura Models: Anna Krupnik (Supreme), Ania K (City), Marie Geeraert (Supreme), Sarah McCall (MP … Continued

Monochromatic

Photography: Tory Rust Styling: Haley Loewenthal Hair: Angela Soto Makeup: Clara Rae Model: Karime Bribiesca (Fusion)